Artists and Artisans


BARTIAUX André

BARTIAUX André

Rue du Riage, 31
B-6880 Auby-sur-Semois
(Bertrix)
Domaine : pouring
JACQUES Patricia

JACQUES Patricia

rue de Renaumont, 17
B-6880 Bertrix
Domaine : sculpture
Sepulchre Coraly

Sepulchre Coraly

rue de Redu, 30c
B-6929 Porcheresse
(Daverdisse)
VAN MOL Véronique

VAN MOL Véronique

Route de la Pélette, 9
B-6880 Orgeo
(Bertrix)
Domaine : bookblinding
VERBEEK Pierre

VERBEEK Pierre

Banet Sart, 23
B-6929 Daverdisse
Domaine : harpsichord maker
GOEDERS Monique

GOEDERS Monique

Rue de la Bawette, 28a
B-6880 Bertrix
Domaine : pouring
DONEUX Hubert

DONEUX Hubert

Géraud-Pré 59
B-6880 Bertrix
Domaine : basketwork
VAN DRIESSCHE Sabine

VAN DRIESSCHE Sabine

Place d'Urio 6
B-6880 Orgeo
(Bertrix)
Domaine : sewing
GYSELINX Jean-Luc

GYSELINX Jean-Luc

Rue du Namré, 24
B-6880 Glaumont
(Bertrix)
Domaine : sculpture
Atelier du Coret

Atelier du Coret

Voie du Coret 16
B-6833 Vivy
(Bouillon)
BARIAT Michel

BARIAT Michel

Launoy 15
B-6850 Paliseul
LAMBERT Bernadette

LAMBERT Bernadette "L'R du temps"

Rue Saint Roch 9
B-6850 Paliseul
STRYCEK Philip

STRYCEK Philip

Rue de Bohaimont 30
B-6880 Bertrix
ADAM Josiane

ADAM Josiane

Culat de la Haut, 89
B-6929 Porcheresse
(Daverdisse)
Domaine : icons
HALLET Christiane

HALLET Christiane

Grand Rue, 62
B-6850 Carlsbourg
(Paliseul)
Domaine : silk painting
Boissellerie DE MAERTELEIRE

Boissellerie DE MAERTELEIRE

Rue de la Station 17
B-6850 Paliseul
CHAIDRON Jacqueline

CHAIDRON Jacqueline

Rue des Moissons 28
B-6830 Rochehaut
(Bouillon)
ZACHARY

ZACHARY

Rue derrière la Tour, 33
B-6880 Biourge
(Bertrix)
GOURMET Benjamin

GOURMET Benjamin

Route de Plainevaux 32
B-6834 Bellevaux
(Bouillon)
DENIS Mariane

DENIS Mariane

rue de la Montagne, 5
B-6838 Corbion-sur-Semois
(Bouillon)
DRAUX Alice

DRAUX Alice

Géraud-Pré 59
B-6880 Bertrix
BARTIAUX André

BARTIAUX André

Rue du Riage, 31
B-6880 Auby-sur-Semois
(Bertrix)
Domaine : sculpture
MASSAR Louis

MASSAR Louis

rue des Rèfles, 3
B-6850 Paliseul
Domaine : sculpture
Poterie de Rochehaut

Poterie de Rochehaut

Rue de Nazareth, 2
B-6830 Rochehaut
(Bouillon)
Domaine : enamelling
YVAN ET LES 7 PLUMES

YVAN ET LES 7 PLUMES

Rue des Quatre Moineaux 22
B-6832 Curfoz
(Bouillon)
La Ferme des Fées

La Ferme des Fées

Rue du Mont Zatrou, 1
B-6830 Les Hayons
(Bouillon)
Domaine : silk painting
BIGONVILLE Frédérique

BIGONVILLE Frédérique

Voie du Coret 16
B-6833 Vivy
(Bouillon)
Domaine : stained-glass window making
STEDO - DAUVIN Stéphane

STEDO - DAUVIN Stéphane

Rue Menuchamps 22A
B-6856 Fays-les-Veneurs
(Paliseul)
Poterie de Rochehaut

Poterie de Rochehaut

Rue de Nazareth, 2
B-6830 Rochehaut
(Bouillon)
Domaine : turning
MICHIELS Christiane

MICHIELS Christiane

Rue de Chenai, 58
B-6929 Porcheresse
(Daverdisse)

rue de la Station, 9
B-6887 Saint-Médard
(Herbeumont)
BRASSEUR Christian

BRASSEUR Christian

Rue des Abattis 6 (18)
B-6838 Corbion-sur-Semois
(Bouillon)
THOMAS Dany

THOMAS Dany

Rue de la Roche, 8a
B-6887 Herbeumont
Domaine : silk painting
L'Atelier Ben (DISPA Benoit)

L'Atelier Ben (DISPA Benoit)

Route de la Vallée 38
B-6833 Mogimont
(Bouillon)
JACQUEMIN Anne-Marie

JACQUEMIN Anne-Marie

Rue de Burhaimont 27
B-6880 Bertrix
ALFF Marie-Laure

ALFF Marie-Laure

Mont de Zatrou 1
B-6830 Les Hayons
(Bouillon)
CLEBANT Francis

CLEBANT Francis

Quartier des Aunois 3
B-6832 Curfoz
(Bouillon)
LOISEAU Monique

LOISEAU Monique

Scotton, 199a
B-6929 Haut-Fays
(Daverdisse)
BONTEMPS Henry

BONTEMPS Henry

Rue de Burhaimont 138
B-6880 Bertrix
CHAIDRON Jacqueline

CHAIDRON Jacqueline

Rue des Moissons, 28
B-6830 Rochehaut
(Bouillon)
Domaine : silk painting
GUIOT Irène

GUIOT Irène

Rue de la Rochette 34
B-6830 Poupehan
(Bouillon)
MAISSIN Sébastien

MAISSIN Sébastien

Rue des Bouvreuils 12
B-6880 Bertrix
Domaine : engraving
La Ferme des Fées

La Ferme des Fées

Rue du Mont Zatrou, 1
B-6830 Les Hayons
(Bouillon)
Domaine : modelling
La Ferme des Fées

La Ferme des Fées

Rue du Mont Zatrou, 1
B-6830 Les Hayons
(Bouillon)
Domaine : sewing
HALLET-MARECHAL Christiane

HALLET-MARECHAL Christiane

Grand Rue 62
B-6850 Carlsbourg
(Paliseul)
JACQUES Patricia

JACQUES Patricia

rue de Renaumont, 17
B-6880 Bertrix
Domaine : raku ware
PICO Willy

PICO Willy

Rue du Chenay, 1
B-6887 Martilly
(Herbeumont)
Domaine : enamels
GOEDERS Monique

GOEDERS Monique

Rue de la Bawette, 28a
B-6880 Bertrix
Domaine : sculpture
Abbaye Notre Dame de Clairefontaine

Abbaye Notre Dame de Clairefontaine

Cordemoy
B-6830 Bouillon
Domaine : silk painting
VAN ERKEL Martine

VAN ERKEL Martine

Rue du Riage 31
B-6880 Auby-sur-Semois
(Bertrix)
Domaine : pouring
PIGNOLET Jeanine

PIGNOLET Jeanine

Rue de la Courbeurre 20
B-6880 Bertrix
Domaine : sewing
DELECLUSE Nadine

DELECLUSE Nadine

Rue de Thibeauroche, 22
B-6880 Mortehan
(Bertrix)
Domaine : modelling
RODESCH Francine

Route d'Offagne, 5
B-6850 Paliseul
Domaine : tapestry, stuffing
Guy Adam  -  Galerie Maurice Pirotte

Guy Adam - Galerie Maurice Pirotte

Rue du Brutz 10
B-6830 Bouillon
GUIOT Irène

GUIOT Irène

Rue de la Rochette, 34
B-6830 Poupehan
(Bouillon)
Domaine : patchwork
ROZET Edith

ROZET Edith

rue Géraud-Pré 86
B-6880 Bertrix
La Potèle

La Potèle

Rue du Palis 7
B-6830 Rochehaut
(Bouillon)
FORCEILLE Alexandre

FORCEILLE Alexandre

Rue de la Tannerie 4
B-6880 Bertrix
Domaine : sculpture
BARTIAUX André

BARTIAUX André

Rue du Riage, 31
B-6880 Auby-sur-Semois
(Bertrix)
Domaine : modelling
BARIAT Michel

BARIAT Michel

Launoy, 15
B-6850 Paliseul
Domaine : objects made from sheet metal (orginally from Dinant)
Poterie de Rochehaut

Poterie de Rochehaut

Rue de Nazareth, 2
B-6830 Rochehaut
(Bouillon)
Domaine : modelling
RODESCH Francine

Route d'Offagne, 5
B-6850 Paliseul
Domaine : items painting
GOEDERS Monique

GOEDERS Monique

Rue de la Bawette, 28a
B-6880 Bertrix
Domaine : modelling
Galerie Les Croisettes

Galerie Les Croisettes

Les Croisettes 1
B-6830 Frahan
(Bouillon)

Top